Ben Logan 190, North Union 225
Greenville 217, Troy 219
Greeneview 211, Madison Plains 225
Mechanicsburg 237, Triad 238
Monday’s Results
Greenville 229, West Carrollton 272
Oakwood 199, Tippecanoe 214, Miamisburg 223.
Riverside 217, Fairbanks 239
St. Henry 192, Coldwater 211
Champaign County Tourney
At Indian Springs
Team Results: Mechanicsburg 228, Urbana 236, Triad 251, Graham 273.
Clark County Invitational
At The Elk’s
Team Results: Northwestern 421, Shawnee 426, Northeastern 439, Greenon 444, Southeastern 478, Southeastern 478, Tecumseh 510.
Boys Golf
Tuesday’s Results
Ben Logan 173, Indian Lake 190
Botkins 181, Anna 186
Catholic Central 201, Southeastern 229
Cedarville 186, Greenon 215
Greenview 175, Madison Plains 185
Houston 183, New Knoxville 203
Milton-Union 189, Miami East 190
Monroe 178, Northridge 249
Newton 177, Twin Valley South 195
Northeastern 163, West Liberty-Salem 209
Oakwood 149, Bellbrook 180
St. Henry 166, Wapak 183
Triad 198, Mechanicsburg 217
Waynesville 174, Dixie 197
Monday’s Results
Milton-Union 177, Preble Shawnee 229
Monroe 178, Northridge 249
New Knoxville 207, New Bremen 217
Clark County Invitational
At The Elk’s
Team Results: Springfield 344, Kenton Ridge 360, Northeastern 374, Shawnee 375, Tecumseh 392, Northwestern 396, Emmanuel Christian 419, Greenon 440, Central 449, Southeastern 525.
Waynesfield-Goshen Invitational
Team Results: St. Marys 328, Lima Senior 520, Fairlawn 375, Fort Loramie 329, Calvary 533, Lehman Catholic 369, Jackson Center 343, Indian Lake 379, Russia 407, Anna 340, Botkins 359, Ridgemont 438, Riverside 436, Waynesfield Goshen 382.
Girls Tennis
Tuesday’s Results
Butler 5, Northmont 0
Beavercreek 4, Greenville 1
Centerville 5, Fenwick 0
Edgewood 3, Middletown 2
Springfield 3, Shawnee 2
Stebbins 5, Wayne 0
St. Mary’s Memorial 4, Sidney 1
Tol. Notre Dame 3, Centerville 2
Troy 3, Milton-Union 2
Xenia 4, Greenon 1
Monday’s Results
Badin 4, Harrison 1
Bellbrook 3, Northmont 2
Northridge 1, Fairborn 4
Tippecanoe 5, Lehman Catholic 0