*Home team listed first
Region 3 – Worthington Regional
Cols. St. Francis DeSales vs. Dublin Coffman at Worthington Kilbourne High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Gahanna Lincoln vs. Lewis Center Olentangy Orange at Worthington Kilbourne High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Worthington Kilbourne High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Region 4 – West Chester Regional
Loveland vs. Cin. Mount Notre Dame at Lakota West High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Cin. Mother of Mercy vs. Cin. Ursuline Academy at Lakota West High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Lakota West High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Region 1 – Hudson Regional
Brecksville-Broadview Hts. vs. Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesuit at Hudson High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Massillon Jackson vs. Mentor at Hudson High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Hudson High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Region 2 – Norwalk Regional
Cleveland. St. Joseph Academy vs. Toledo. St. Ursula Academy at Norwalk High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Brunswick vs. Toledo Notre Dame Academy at Norwalk High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Norwalk High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Division II
*Home team listed first
Region 6 – Zanesville Regional
Plain City Jonathan Alder vs. New Concord John Glenn at Zanesville High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
New Philadelphia vs. Cols. Bishop Hartley at Zanesville High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Zanesville High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Region 8 – Vandalia Regional
Circleville Logan Elm vs. Cincinnati Wyoming at Butler High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
Kettering Archbishop Alter vs. Middletown Bishop Fenwick at Butler High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Butler High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Region 5 – Stow Regional
Mentor Lake Catholic vs. Canal Fulton Northwest at Stow-Munroe Falls High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
Richfield Revere vs. Cleveland Hts. Beaumont at Stow-Munroe Falls High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Stow-Munroe Falls High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Region 7 – Ontario Regional
Ottawa-Glandorf vs. Parma Padua Franciscan at Ontario High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
Norwalk vs. Celina at Ontario High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: at Ontario High School, Saturday, Nov. 5 at 2 p.m.
Division III
* Home team listed first
Region 10 – Millbury
Pemberville Eastwood vs. Medina Highland at Lake High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Huron vs. Coldwater at Lake High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Lake High School
Region 11 – Logan
New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic at Logan High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Southeastern vs. Frankfort Adena at Logan High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Logan High School
Region 9 – Barberton
Orrville vs. Garfield at Barberton High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy vs. Columbiana Crestview at Barberton High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Barberton High School
Region 12 – Kettering
Utica vs. Anna at Kettering Fairmont High School, Thurs., 6 p.m.
Casstown Miami East vs. Versailles at Kettering Fairmont High School, Thurs., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Kettering Fairmont High School
Division IV
* Home team listed first
Region 13 – Uniontown
Beverly Fort Frye vs. Dalton at Lake High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
Ashtabula St. John vs. Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas at Lake High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Lake High School
Region 16 – Brookville
New Bremen vs. Fort Loramie at Brookville High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
Sidney Lehman Catholic vs. Jackson Center at Brookville High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Brookville High School
Region 14 – Elida
Arlington vs. McComb at Elida High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
Antwerp vs. Norwalk St. Paul at Elida High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Elida High School
Region 15 – Lancaster
Portsmouth Notre Dame vs. Delaware Christian at Lancaster High School, Wed., 6 p.m.
New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic vs. South Webster at Lancaster High School, Wed., 7:30 p.m.
Regional Final: Sat., Nov. 5, 2 p.m. at Elida High School